River Phoenix


60m 2002

Brief Synopsis

Profile of actor River Phoenix, who died in 1993 at age 23.

Film Details

Also Known As
Biography (03/12/02), Portr├Ątt
Genre
Documentary
Release Date
2002

Technical Specs

Duration
60m

Synopsis

Profile of actor River Phoenix, who died in 1993 at age 23.

Film Details

Also Known As
Biography (03/12/02), Portr├Ątt
Genre
Documentary
Release Date
2002

Technical Specs

Duration
60m

Quotes

Trivia