Nancy Guild


Actor

About

Also Known As
Nancy Gertrude Guild
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Born
October 11, 1925
Died
August 16, 1999
Cause of Death
Emphysema

Family & Companions

Charles Russell
Husband
Actor.
Ernest Martin
Husband
Producer.

Biography

Life Events

Companions

Charles Russell
Husband
Actor.
Ernest Martin
Husband
Producer.

Bibliography