Louise Campbell


Actor

About

Also Known As
Louise Weisbecker, Louise Campbell Mcmahon
Birth Place
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Born
May 30, 1911
Died
November 05, 1997

Family & Companions

Horace McMahon
Husband
Married 1938 until his death in 1971.

Biography

Life Events

Family

Thomas McMahon
Son
Survived her.
Martha Pappas
Daughter
Survived her.
Kate Upson
Daughter
Survived her.

Companions

Horace McMahon
Husband
Married 1938 until his death in 1971.

Bibliography