Billy Burrud


Producer

About

Also Known As
Billy Burrudd, William James Burrud
Birth Place
Hollywood, California, USA
Born
January 12, 1925
Died
June 12, 1990
Cause of Death
Heart Attack

Biography

Life Events

1933

Stage acting debut (date approximate)

1935

Screen acting debut

Bibliography