Morgan Sheppard


About

Also Known As
William Morgan Sheppard
Birth Place
London, UK
Born
August 24, 1932
Died
January 06, 2019

Biography

Life Events

Photo Collections

Elvira: Mistress of the Dark - Scene Stills
Here are some scene stills from Elvira: Mistress of the Dark (1988), starring Cassandra Peterson as Elvira.

Bibliography