Ann Savage


Actor

About

Also Known As
Bernice Maxine Lyon
Birth Place
Columbia, South Carolina
Born
February 19, 1921
Died
December 25, 2008

Biography

Life Events

1931

Moved to Hollywood with family

Bibliography