Terry Kilburn


Actor
Terry Kilburn

About

Also Known As
Terence Kilbourne, Martin Kilburn, Terrance Kilburn
Birth Place
London, England, GB
Born
November 25, 1926

Photos & Videos

Biography

Life Events

Photo Collections

A Christmas Carol (1938) - Publicity Stills
Here are a few publicity stills from MGM's A Christmas Carol (1938), starring Reginald Owen. Publicity stills were specially-posed photos, usually taken off the set, for purposes of publicity or reference for promotional artwork.
A Christmas Carol (1938) - Scene Stills
Here are several scene stills from MGM's A Christmas Carol (1938), starring Reginald Owen as Ebenezer Scrooge.

Bibliography